Тренерский состав

ТРЕНЕРСКИЙ СОСТАВ

Баскетбол

Шурига Людмила Григорьевна
Тренер первой категории
 

Раджабов Али Сайфулоевич
Тренер первой категории
 

Ефименко Ольга Александровна
Тренер высшей категории
 

Волейбол

Никитин Григорий Николаевич
ИНСТРУКТОР ПО СПОРТУ
 

Саргсян Артем Юрикович
Тренер
 

Тюпа Вера Викторовна
ИНСТРУКТОР ПО СПОРТУ
 

Дзюдо

Сахарова Елена Викторовна
Тренер высшей категории
 

Бесчасная Екатерина Игоревна
Тренер
 

Салов Алексей Александрович
Тренер
 

Рукопашный бой

Давиденко Денис Александрович
Тренер
 

Бойко Александр Александрович
Инструктор по спорту
 

Мигличенко Анатолий Николаевич
Тренер
 

Фролов Анатолий Павлович
Тренер
 

Плавание

Чумбасова Виктория Михайловна
Тренер
 

Малеванный Олег Владиславович
ИНСТРУКТОР ПО СПОРТУ
 

Фисенко Мария Александровна
ИНСТРУКТОР ПО СПОРТУ
 

Алфёров Александр Николаевич
Тренер
 

Яковенко Сергей Николаевич
Тренер
 

Малеванная Марина Евгениевна
Тренер
 

Березная Ольга Николаевна
Тренер высшей категории
 

Конный спорт

Штеле Людмила Андреевна
Тренер
 

Бурлака Владимир Иванович
Тренер
 

Футбол

Гавриш Валерий Николаевич
Тренер
 

Руденко Евгений Борисович
Тренер высшей категории
 

Сотников Геннадий Васильевич
Тренер
 

Филиппов Эдуард Геннадьевич
Тренер первой категории
 

Мирзоев Джабраил Гидаят-Оглы
Тренер первой категории
 

Трещанский Дмитрий Львович
Тренер высшей категории
 

Калашников Илья Витальевич
Тренер
 

Ручкин Максим Витальевич
Тренер
 

Огарков Сергей Владимирович
Тренер высшей категории
 

Алексеев Сергей Владимирович
Тренер
 

Смирный Виталий Андреевич
Тренер
 

Крикоров Петр Андреевич
Тренер первой категории
 

Гребля

Анненко Елена Петровна
Тренер первой категории
 

Худоба Сергей Викторович
Тренер
 

Камардин Виктор Николаевич
Тренер высшей категории
 

Гурьянова Ольга Петровна
Тренер высшей категории
 

Титова Елена Анатольевна
Тренер высшей категории
 

Бокс

Мазалов Виктор Леонидович
Тренер
 

Багдасарян Артур Суренович
Тренер
 

Покотило Александр Павлович
Тренер
 

Гукасян Рафик Багратович
Тренер